Company hiring market
Fricke Holding GmbH

Fricke Holding GmbH jobs & careers

Yes. Fricke Holding GmbH has 3 live openings in the current Jobfinder inventory. Fricke Holding GmbH is hiring most often for Sales Manager roles right now.

Start my job agentFree credits included · No card required
Available now
3 roles
Active listings in Jobfinder
Hiring market
1 companies
Not one employer or one job board
Freshness
0 day median
Inventory refreshes throughout the day
Published pay
Still emerging
We only show salary evidence we actually have
Latest openings

Open roles at Fricke Holding GmbH.

The newest active openings, ordered by when Jobfinder discovered them.

3matching
  1. Produktmanager Agrartechnik (m/w/d)Fricke Holding GmbHRemote (Heeslingen, NI, DE)Remote · region limitedIndividual contributorToday
  2. Senior E-Commerce Manager (m/w/d)Fricke Holding GmbHRemote (Heeslingen, NI, DE)Remote · region limitedSeniorToday
  3. Digital Solutions Sales Manager Werkstatt & Handel (m/w/d)Fricke Holding GmbHRemote (Heeslingen, NI, DE)Remote · region limitedIndividual contributorToday
Keep exploring

Refine the market, not the opportunity.

Move between related searches without starting over.

Roles at Fricke Holding GmbH

Hiring locations

Useful answers

Before you start applying.

Is Fricke Holding GmbH hiring?

Yes. Fricke Holding GmbH has 3 live openings in the current Jobfinder inventory.

What roles is Fricke Holding GmbH hiring for?

Fricke Holding GmbH is hiring most often for Sales Manager roles right now.

How can I apply to Fricke Holding GmbH?

Open a live role to review it in full. Jobfinder can then tailor your resume and cover letter, identify the likely decision-maker, and prepare personal outreach from your inbox.

How current are these Fricke Holding GmbH jobs?

Jobfinder refreshes the market throughout the day. The current median listing age is 0 days, and closed roles leave the active result set.

Live employer demand

Companies hiring on Jobfinder-ai