Company hiring market
Nisiki Technologies Private Limited

Nisiki Technologies Private Limited jobs & careers

Yes. Nisiki Technologies Private Limited has 2 live openings in the current Jobfinder inventory. The role mix will appear when Nisiki Technologies Private Limited publishes a new opening.

Start my job agentFree credits included · No card required
Available now
2 roles
Active listings in Jobfinder
Hiring market
1 companies
Not one employer or one job board
Freshness
0 day median
Inventory refreshes throughout the day
Published pay
$7K–$10K
2 listings disclose pay
Latest openings

Open roles at Nisiki Technologies Private Limited.

The newest active openings, ordered by when Jobfinder discovered them.

2matching
  1. Tool Design and Maintenance EngineerNisiki Technologies Private LimitedBangalore, KarnatakaOn-siteSenior$8K–$12KToday
  2. Design EngineerNisiki Technologies Private LimitedBangalore, KarnatakaOn-siteIndividual contributor$5K–$7KToday
Keep exploring

Refine the market, not the opportunity.

Move between related searches without starting over.

Hiring locations

Useful answers

Before you start applying.

Is Nisiki Technologies Private Limited hiring?

Yes. Nisiki Technologies Private Limited has 2 live openings in the current Jobfinder inventory.

What roles is Nisiki Technologies Private Limited hiring for?

The role mix will appear when Nisiki Technologies Private Limited publishes a new opening.

How can I apply to Nisiki Technologies Private Limited?

Open a live role to review it in full. Jobfinder can then tailor your resume and cover letter, identify the likely decision-maker, and prepare personal outreach from your inbox.

How current are these Nisiki Technologies Private Limited jobs?

Jobfinder refreshes the market throughout the day. The current median listing age is 0 days, and closed roles leave the active result set.